Rufus and Livia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
==Royal Progress== | ==Royal Progress== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ ''<small>Subject to change</small>'' | |||
|- | |||
! Event !! Date !! Who's Going | |||
|- | |||
| Mountain Edge Defender || April 25th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Bar Gemels || April 25th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Tain Bo || May 9th-11th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| May Crown || May 16th-18th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Tir Righ Coronet || June 6th-8th || Livia only | |||
|- | |||
| Summits Investiture || June 20th- 22nd || Both | |||
|- | |||
| An Tir West War || July 1st-6th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| July Coronation || July 11th-13th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Mooslemas || July 25th-27th || Livia only | |||
|- | |||
| Pennsic || July 25th-August 10th || Rufus only | |||
|- | |||
| Long and Short || August 8th-10th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| CDV Play Date || August 17th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Sept. Crown || August 29th- Sept 1st || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Stormgods || Sept 5th-7th || Rufus only | |||
|- | |||
| Autumn War || Sept 11th-14th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Fall Coronet || Sept 19th-21st || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Mountain Edge Demo || Oct. 4th-5th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Briaroak Bash || Oct. 10th-12th || Both | |||
|- | |||
| Great Western War || Nov. 4th-10th || Rufus | |||
|- | |||
| Baronness Inspirational || Nov. 15th-17th || Rufus | |||
|- | |||
| Summits Investiture || Dec. 15th-17th || Both | |||
|} | |||
==Retinue== | ==Retinue== | ||
Revision as of 12:24, 25 July 2025
| Preceded by: Ivan II and Mina II |
Marcus Longinius Rufus and Livia Atella Fifty-sixthth Prince and Princess of the Summits 21 Jun AS LX/2025 – 13 Dec AS LX/2025 |
Succeeded by: TBD |
Royal Progress
| Event | Date | Who's Going |
|---|---|---|
| Mountain Edge Defender | April 25th | Both |
| Bar Gemels | April 25th | Both |
| Tain Bo | May 9th-11th | Both |
| May Crown | May 16th-18th | Both |
| Tir Righ Coronet | June 6th-8th | Livia only |
| Summits Investiture | June 20th- 22nd | Both |
| An Tir West War | July 1st-6th | Both |
| July Coronation | July 11th-13th | Both |
| Mooslemas | July 25th-27th | Livia only |
| Pennsic | July 25th-August 10th | Rufus only |
| Long and Short | August 8th-10th | Both |
| CDV Play Date | August 17th | Both |
| Sept. Crown | August 29th- Sept 1st | Both |
| Stormgods | Sept 5th-7th | Rufus only |
| Autumn War | Sept 11th-14th | Both |
| Fall Coronet | Sept 19th-21st | Both |
| Mountain Edge Demo | Oct. 4th-5th | Both |
| Briaroak Bash | Oct. 10th-12th | Both |
| Great Western War | Nov. 4th-10th | Rufus |
| Baronness Inspirational | Nov. 15th-17th | Rufus |
| Summits Investiture | Dec. 15th-17th | Both |