Trelon of the Wood: Difference between revisions

From An Tir Culture Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
No edit summary
SirRichard (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Line 4: Line 4:
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Photo'''
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Photo'''
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; background: #ffffff;" | No photo added<br><small>'' No photo caption added''</small>
| style="text-align:center; background: #ffffff;" |  
[[File:TrelonAndTamsin.jpg|thumb|Trelon and Tamsin at their Coronation as Prince and Princess, July 1979.]]
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Information'''
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Information'''
Line 11: Line 12:
{| style="margin:0 auto; text-align:left; background: #ffffff;"  cellpadding="2"
{| style="margin:0 auto; text-align:left; background: #ffffff;"  cellpadding="2"
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|Resides:||Not specified
|Resides:||Atenveldt
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|Pronouns:||Not specified
|Awards:||[https://op.antirheralds.org/index.php?who=80 An Tir Order of Precedence]
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|Date Started:||Not specified
|- valign=top
|Awards:||[No link added to Order of Precedence]
|- valign=top
|Name pronunciation:||Not specified
|- valign=top
|Prefered Title:||Not specified
|- valign=top
|Offices:||Not specified
|}
|}
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Heraldry'''
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Heraldry'''
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; background: #ffffff;" | No device image added<br><small>''No device description''</small>
| style="text-align:center; background: #ffffff;" |  
[[File:TrelonArms.gif|thumb|Trelon of the Wood Arms]]
|}
|}
</div>
</div>
[[Category:People]]
[[Category:People]]
[[Category:Viscounts and Viscountesses]]
[[Category:Viscounts and Viscountesses]]

Revision as of 10:51, 28 August 2025

Photo
Trelon and Tamsin at their Coronation as Prince and Princess, July 1979.
Information
Resides: Atenveldt
Awards: An Tir Order of Precedence
Heraldry
Trelon of the Wood Arms