Z: Difference between revisions

From An Tir Culture Wiki
Jump to navigation Jump to search
Z (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
Z (talk | contribs)
No edit summary
 
(10 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Z'''
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Z'''
|-
|-
| style="text-align:center; background: #ffffff;" | <br>[[File:468544123 10236121506724325 4556128662895965608 n.jpg|thumb]]<br><small>''An Tir Coronation 2024''</small>
| style="text-align:center; background: #ffffff;" | <br>[[File:Z 11th Night 2.jpg|frameless|center|alt=Tlatocapilli Z, one of the reigning Coronets of The Summits, wearing a black and rainbow tilmàtli decorated with blue and white feathers. ]]<br><small>''Eleventh Night - Summits Winter Investiture 2024''</small>
|- style="text-align:center;"
|- style="text-align:center;"
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Information'''
! style="background: #ffcc00; color: #000000;" | '''Information'''
Line 12: Line 12:
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|Resides:||Barony of [[Adiantum]]<br>Principality of the [[Summits]]
|Resides:||Barony of [[Adiantum]]<br>Principality of the [[Summits]]
|- valign=top
|Pronouns:||He/They
|- valign=top
|- valign=top
|Started:||2022
|Started:||2022
Line 25: Line 27:
A nomadic outlier, Z first stumbled into An Tir in AS LII (2017). Five years later, they wandered back into the kingdom and decided to establish themselves there.  
A nomadic outlier, Z first stumbled into An Tir in AS LII (2017). Five years later, they wandered back into the kingdom and decided to establish themselves there.  


Still nomadic in nature, they have since resided within Dragon's Mist, Mountain Edge, and Adiantum. A member of [[House Blackhart]].
Still nomadic in nature, they have since resided within Dragon's Mist, Mountain Edge, and Adiantum.  


Finds hospitality as a member of [[House Blackhart]].


[[Amalric and Z|Reign LIV]] of The [[Summits]].




Line 35: Line 39:
[[Category:Viscounts and Viscountesses]]
[[Category:Viscounts and Viscountesses]]
[[Category:Summits]]
[[Category:Summits]]
[[Category: House Blackhart]]

Latest revision as of 20:38, 13 November 2025

Z

Tlatocapilli Z, one of the reigning Coronets of The Summits, wearing a black and rainbow tilmàtli decorated with blue and white feathers.

Eleventh Night - Summits Winter Investiture 2024
Information
Resides: Barony of Adiantum
Principality of the Summits
Pronouns: He/They
Started: 2022
Awards: Order of Precedence
Preferred Title: Teuctli

A nomadic outlier, Z first stumbled into An Tir in AS LII (2017). Five years later, they wandered back into the kingdom and decided to establish themselves there.

Still nomadic in nature, they have since resided within Dragon's Mist, Mountain Edge, and Adiantum.

Finds hospitality as a member of House Blackhart.

Reign LIV of The Summits.