Ayla Roth: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|Consort to Archos [[Eobhan Dunbar]] | |Consort to Archos [[Eobhan Dunbar]] | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 25: | Line 23: | ||
|- valign=top | |- valign=top | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[St Crispins Day]] - November 3 - Mountain Edge | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[An Tir Collegium 2018]] - November 9-11 - Cranehaven | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[ | |[[Tri-Baronial Yule]] - December 1 - Three Mountains | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Summits Winter Investiture]] - December 8 - Briaroak | |[[Summits Winter Investiture]] - December 8 - Briaroak | ||
| Line 40: | Line 34: | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|[[Adiantum's Midwinter Feast]] - January 19 - Adiantum | |[[Adiantum's Midwinter Feast]] - January 19 - Adiantum | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Urslamus]] - January 25-27 - Aquaterra | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Briaroak Birl]] - February 2 - Briaroak | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Summits A&S and Bardic]] - February 8-10 - Couer du Val | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[An Tir A&S and Rapier]] - March 1-3 - Glyn Dwfn | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Summits March Coronet]] - March 15-17 - Corvaria | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Bar Gamels]] - April 19-21 - Terra Pomaria | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[An Tir May Crown]] - May 17-19 - Stromgard | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Egil Skallagrimsson Memorial Tournament]] - May 24-27 - Adiantum | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |||
|[[Summits June Investiture]] - - | |||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
|- style="text-align:center;" | |- style="text-align:center;" | ||
| Line 168: | Line 180: | ||
**Guard | **Guard | ||
**Fill-In Court Herald | **Fill-In Court Herald | ||
*Njal Tjorkilson and Allsif in Vaena (Summits) 2018 | |||
**Head of Retinue | |||
|- valign=top | |- valign=top | ||
|Royal Tailor:|| | |Royal Tailor:|| | ||
Revision as of 09:01, 24 October 2018
| Fealty and Relations | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|

